Burger King Nutrition Facts: Calories, Carbs, Fat, etc.

Burger King Nutrition

Introduction Burger King Nutrition

Burger King Nutrition is one of the most popular fast-food restaurants in the United States. You will find a selection of food items such as breakfast items, desserts, kid’s meals, Grilled dogs, WHOPPER sandwiches, flamed broiled burgers, frappes, king deal value menu, and Seattle’s best coffee, beverages by cup size, chicken and many more.

Choose any product to view the complete nutritional information such as carbohydrates, calories, protein, and fat. I think you are curious to know about Burger King’s Nutrition information. So let’s get started. Burger King Nutrition is given below.


Breakfast

Food

Calories

Protein

Carbohydrate

Fat

French toast sticks 5 pieces38054918
French toast sticks 3 pieces23032911
Hash browns-large67056544
Hash brown-medium50044833
Hash brown- small25022416
Cinnamon roll- Otis spunkmeyer28044111
Fully loaded biscuits610283142
Bacon, egg & cheese biscuits380132923
Sausage, egg, & cheese biscuits510182935
Ham, egg, & cheese biscuits370163021
Sausage biscuits390122825
King CROISSAN’WICH w/ ham and sausage530233134
King CROISSAN’WICH w/ sausage and sausage580243139
King CROISSAN’WICH w/ double sausage700273151
Fully loaded CROISSAN’WICH610283140
CROISSAN’WICH bacon, egg, & cheese340123018
CROISSAN’WICH ham, egg, & cheese330163116
CROISSAN’WICH sausage, egg, & cheese470183030
CROISSAN’WICH egg, & cheese300113015
Pancake and sausage platter610127231
NY ultimate platter (regional menu item)870229544
BK ultimate breakfast platter11902712366
Supreme breakfast sandwich880414559
Egg- ENORMOUS burrito910337355
Sausage, egg, cheese, & hash brown burrito370152723
Quaker Oatmeal maple flavor1704323

 

Read More:- Chick-Fill-A Nutrition

 

Desserts

Food

Calories

Protein

Carbohydrate

Fat

Oatmeal raisin cookies (2)31044613
White chocolate macadamia nut cookies (2)34044418
Chocolate chip cookies (2)33034715
Ginger spice cookies1502255
Red, white, blue cookie1601236
Carnival cookie1602227
Butter sugar cookie1602227
Chocolate fudge sundae2806477
Caramel Sundae2906536
Soft serve cone1905324.5
Pie made with snickers30043616
Reese’s peanut butter cup pie31053119
HERSHEY ‘S sundae pie31033219
Dutch apple pie34035114





 

Kid’s Meal

Foods

Calories

Protein

Carbohydrate

Fat

Chocolate chip cookies1602248
Soft serve cone1905324.5
Capri sun 100% Apple juice800200
1% low-fat chocolate milk (8fl oz)1608262.5
Fat-free milk (8 fl oz)909130
Mott’s natural applesauce500130
Kids oatmeal1704323

 

Grilled Dogs

Foods

Calories

Protein

Carbohydrate

Fat

Chili cheese grilled dog330142819
Classic grilled dog310113216

 

WHOPPER Sandwiches

Foods

Calories

Protein

Carbohydrate

Fat

WHOPPER JR sandwich310132718
Double WHOPPER sandwich with cheese w/o mayo820525047
Double WHOPPER sandwich with cheese980525064
Double WHOPPER sandwich with mayo740474940
Double WHOPPER sandwich900484958
BBQ bacon WHOPPER sandwich800355351
Bacon and cheese WHOPPER sandwich790355051
WHOPPER sandwich with cheese w/o mayo580325029
WHOPPER sandwich with cheese740325046
WHOPPER sandwich w/o mayo500284922
WHOPPER sandwich660284940

 

Flamed Broiled Burgers

Food

Calories

Protein

Carbohydrate

Fat

Bacon cheeseburger deluxe290142813
Double cheeseburger350202718
Bacon double cheeseburger370212720
Bacon cheeseburger300152715
Extra-long cheeseburger590264534
Double cheeseburger350202718
Double hamburger310182615
Cheeseburger270132712
Hamburger22011268
Homestyle cheeseburger550304827
BACON KING sandwich1150614979

 

Frappes

Food

Calories

Protein

Carbohydrate

Fat

Caramel frappe (16 fl oz)41036316
Mocha frappe (16 fl oz)40036016

 

King Deal Value Menu

Food

Calories

Protein

Carbohydrate

Fat

Chicken sandwich310123812
Rodeo crispy410125317

 

Seattle’s Best Coffee

Coffee

Calories

Protein

Carbohydrate

Fat

Seattle’s best coffees- decaf (16 fl oz)0000
20 fl oz0000
Seattle’s best coffees- regular (16 fl oz)0000
20 fl oz0000
Iced coffee medium  (medium)1501191
Medium VANILLA1901281
Medium MOCHA1702232

 

 

Read More:- Salmon Nutrition

Beverages By Cup Size

Beverages

Calories

Protein

Carbohydrate

Fat

Strawberry milkshake6401411315
Chocolate milkshake6101410316
Vanilla milkshake580149815
FROOT LOOPS shake7201612617
Chocolate oreo shake610139919
Oreo shake7301512121
Smoothie: Tropical mango-16 fl oz3705860
Smoothie: Strawberry banana 16 fl oz3104711




 

Chicken And More

Foods

Calories

Protein

Carbohydrate

Fat

BK VEGGIE burger w/o mayo31022427
BK VEGGIE burger390224215
BIG FISH sandwich510165128
Jalapeno chicken fries300151918
Chicken fries – 9 pieces280132017
Chicken nuggets 20-pieces860395354
Chicken nuggets 10-pieces430202727
Chicken nuggets 6-pieces260121616
Chicken nuggets 4-pieces17081111
Spicy crispy chicken Jr.390123721
Crispy chicken Jr.450123430
Original chicken sandwich w/o mayo450284816
Original chicken sandwich660284840
Crispy chicken sandwich w/o mayo460235417
Crispy chicken sandwich670235441
Grilled chicken sandwich w/o mayo37036397
Grilled chicken sandwich470373919

 

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *